Handball
Championnat d’Europe masculin de handball 2020 : calendrier et résultats
Tour préliminaire
# | Équipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | diff |
1 | Croatie 🇭🇷 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 65 | +7 |
2 | Biélorussie 🇧🇾 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 88 | +6 |
3 | Monténégro 🇲🇪 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 84 | -14 |
4 | Serbie 🇷🇸 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 81 | -9 |
Calendrier
Jeudi 9 janvier
18h15 : Biélorussie 35-30 Serbie
20h30 : Croatie 27-21 Monténégro
Samedi 11 janvier
16h : Croatie 31-23 Biélorussie
18h15 : Monténégro 22-21 Serbie
Lundi 13 janvier
18h15 : Monténégro 27-36 Biélorussie
20h30 : Serbie 21-24 Croatie
# | Équipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | diff |
1 | Autriche 🇦🇹 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 87 | +11 |
2 | République Tchèque 🇨🇿 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 76 | +3 |
3 | Macédoine du Nord 🇲🇰 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 84 | -5 |
4 | Ukraine 🇺🇦 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 83 | -9 |
Calendrier
Vendredi 10 janvier
18h15 : République Tchèque 29-32 Autriche
20h30 : Macédoine du Nord 26-25 Ukraine
Dimanche 12 janvier
16h : République Tchèque 27-25 Macédoine du Nord
18h15 : Autriche 34-30 Ukraine
Mardi 14 janvier
18h15 : Autriche 32-28 Macédoine du Nord
20h30 : Ukraine 19-23 République Tchèque
# | Équipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | diff |
1 | Espagne 🇪🇸 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 73 | +29 |
2 | Allemagne 🇩🇪 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 83 | +5 |
3 | Pays-Bas 🇳🇱 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 94 | -14 |
4 | Lettonie 🇱🇻 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 93 | -20 |
Calendrier
Jeudi 9 janvier
18h15 : Allemagne 34-23 Pays-Bas
20h30 : Espagne 33-22 Lettonie
Samedi 11 janvier
16h : Lettonie 24-32 Pays-Bas
18h15 : Espagne 33-26 Allemagne
Lundi 13 janvier
18h15 : Lettonie 27-28 Allemagne
20h30 : Pays-Bas 25-36 Espagne
# | Équipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | diff |
1 | Norvège 🇳🇴 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 80 | +14 |
2 | Portugal 🇵🇹 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 83 | -10 |
3 | France 🇫🇷 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 79 | +3 |
4 | Bosnie-Herzégovine 🇧🇦 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 90 | -17 |
Calendrier
Vendredi 10 janvier
18h15 : France 25-28 Portugal
20h30 : Norvège 32-26 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Dimanche 12 janvier
16h : Portugal 27-24 Bosnie-Herzégovine
18h15 : France 26-28 Norvège
Mardi 14 janvier
18h15 : Bosnie-Herzégovine 23-31 France
20h30 : Portugal 28-34 Norvège
# | Équipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | diff |
1 | Hongrie 🇭🇺 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 67 | +7 |
2 | Islande 🇮🇸 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 77 | +6 |
3 | Danemark 🇩🇰 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 83 | +2 |
4 | Russie 🇷🇺 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 91 | -15 |
Calendrier
Samedi 11 janvier
16h : Hongrie 26-25 Russie
18h15 : Danemark 30-31 Islande
Lundi 13 janvier
18h15 : Islande 34-23 Russie
20h30 : Danemark 24-24 Hongrie
Mercredi 15 janvier
18h15 : Islande 18-24 Hongrie
20h30 : Russie 28-31 Danemark
# | Équipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | diff |
1 | Slovénie 🇸🇮 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 67 | +9 |
2 | Suède 🇸🇪 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 68 | +13 |
3 | Suisse 🇨🇭 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 115 | -13 |
4 | Pologne 🇵🇱 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 57 | -10 |
Calendrier
Vendredi 10 janvier
18h15 : Slovénie 26-23 Pologne
20h30 : Suède 34-21 Suisse
Dimanche 12 janvier
16h : Suisse 31-24 Pologne
18h15 : Suède 19-21 Slovénie
Mardi 14 janvier
18h15 : Suisse 25-29 Slovénie
20h30 : Pologne 26-28 Suède
1 Commentaire